A spécial page is done for certains shows .. a click on the flag near of the show title  and you will be directly on the page. 

 

 

                                                           

          

ORLEANS 

OCTOBER 10, 2004

 

 

PONTOISE

SEPTEMBER 12,  2004

 

Mme DROUILLARD (France) was the judge

CAC CACIB for Ms LUCY

 

 

ESTORIL

AUGUST 21, 2004

 

Mr Norman DESCHUYMERE (Belgium) was the judge

CAC CACIB BOB for Ms LUCY

Philippe GALLARDO was her HANDLER

 

ESTORIL

August 20,  2004

Mr Jean BLANGINO (France) was the judge

RCAC-QC for Ms LUCY

 

 

SINTRA
 July
25, 2004

Mr Steven SEYMOUR

was the Judge

CAC CACIB BOB for Ms LUCY

 

SINTRA

 July 24, 2004

Mr Jose CABRAL Portugal

was the judge

CAC BOB and Group 1 for Ms Lucy

 

 

 

LISBOA 2004

July 11

The judge was 

Mr Avi MARSHAK (Israel)

                                    

NANTES 2004

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE

 

 

BARCELONA 2004

June 6

Judge : Mrs MORENO GONZALEZ (Spain)

 

LYON 2004            

Specialty Show May 30, 2004

 37 shih tzu

Mrs KHUNI Switzerland was the judge

Lucy First Excellent in Young Class 

 

 

          

SAN FRANCISCO 2004

 

MANTES LA JOLIE

May 9, 2004

Mr Guy MASENCAL(France) all breeds judge...

3rd Excellent in Young Class

 

 

AMIENS 2004

 

MAY 1st,  2004

Miss Celine BOTTUSSI (France) was the judge

BEST YOUNG FEMALE

BOB

Handled by Josette

BOG!!!!

WHAT A DAY...

 

BOURGES 2004

                

For the first time in France at 10 month, BOB (Mrs ROSSIER Switzerland) BOG  (Mrs CUSTOT Switzerland) and BEST IN SHOW YOUNG CLASS Mr LE MAGNAN France. 

 

POITIERS 2004

Best female BOB  Young Class BOB all classes  BOB all  Tibetan Breeds Group 2 Young class then selected in the 6 best dogs of the Adult dogs Group 9 

Mr CUNY (France)

My DESCHUYMERE(Belgium)

Mr BARENNE (France)

Handled by  Thierry 

NATIONALE SPECIALTY

MONTLUCON

Best Female debutant  Mrs Métans

BOB debutant Mrs Métans/ Mrs Desserne

Best Debutant of the Tibétan Breeds Mrs Mery

 

SPECIALTY  SHOW

MONTLUCON

BOB Young Class

The  judge was Mr THORN (UK)

 Group 3 Young Class

 

CHATEAUROUX 2004

1st Excellent under the  judgements of Mrs Gabrielle BOUILLON

 

          

 

           

LISBOA 2004

July 11